eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Cities
    1. Delafield
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 53147
Map
3,273 Sold Properties

3,273 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
WI >53147 >
Market Insights
828 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/2

$475,657

$475,657

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,690 SqFt

828 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Fairwyn Realty

N3174 Poplar ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/42

$805,000

$849,900

5.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,482 SqFt

N3174 Poplar ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

130 West STREET, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/48

$530,000

$539,000

1.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,570 SqFt

130 West STREET, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by MELGES Real Estate, LLC

832 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/3

$446,458

$446,458

3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

832 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Fairwyn Realty

131 Wells STREET, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/28

$1,260,000

$1,295,000

2.7%
3,612 SqFt

131 Wells STREET, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

1568 Highland DRIVE #8-69, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/51

$925,000

$1,050,000

11.9%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,482 SqFt

1568 Highland DRIVE #8-69, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

N1821 Oakland ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/29

$1,379,000

$1,390,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,962 SqFt

N1821 Oakland ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by KW Lake + Luxury

Lt0 BRIDLE COURT, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

$150,000

$150,000

1.9 Acres

Lt0 BRIDLE COURT, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

1703 Links ROAD #57-08, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/66

$1,100,000

$1,195,000

7.9%
5 Beds5 Baths4,184 SqFt

1703 Links ROAD #57-08, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

123 Center STREET #212, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/19

$112,000

$119,000

5.9%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

123 Center STREET #212, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

N3432 Beach ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/25

$497,500

$494,900

0.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,036 SqFt

N3432 Beach ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

500 Interchange #2, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/10

$1,600

$1,800

11.1%
1,106 SqFt

500 Interchange #2, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

1853 Woodland CIRCLE #12-01, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/64

$480,000

$469,900

2.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

1853 Woodland CIRCLE #12-01, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

736 Main STREET #738, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/45

$2,500,000

$2,500,000

9,000 SqFt

736 Main STREET #738, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

N1853 Clover ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/75

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,563 SqFt

N1853 Clover ROAD, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Century 21 Benefit Realty

1305 Saratoga LANE #3-40, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/75

$1,545,000

$1,895,000

18.5%
6 Beds5.5 Baths4,538 SqFt

1305 Saratoga LANE #3-40, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

7020 GRAND GENEVA WAY #345, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/13

$114,000

$119,900

4.9%
1 Bed1 Bath696 SqFt

7020 GRAND GENEVA WAY #345, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Compass RE WI-Northshore

605 Water STREET, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/24

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,271 SqFt

605 Water STREET, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

N1548 Wooddale DRIVE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/34

$709,000

$729,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,400 SqFt

N1548 Wooddale DRIVE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by KW Lake + Luxury

80 Lausanne COURT #80-08, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/46

$381,000

$385,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

80 Lausanne COURT #80-08, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

61-02 Lausanne COURT, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/38

$310,000

$319,500

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

61-02 Lausanne COURT, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

1718 Hillcrest DRIVE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/44

$375,000

$349,900

7.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,348 SqFt

1718 Hillcrest DRIVE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

887 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/3

$594,222

$594,222

2 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

887 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Fairwyn Realty

879 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
1/2

$592,698

$592,698

2 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

879 Cadence CIRCLE, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

Listed by Fairwyn Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 137

explore listings in 53147

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
WhiteLOGO
Code Residential - Brokered by eXp Realty

Zach Hicks License ID: 80781-94

+1(262) 894-3780 zach@coderesidential.com

Waukesha, WI, USA
    • Home
      Cities
      1. Delafield
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.